UniCredit Bank

UniCredit Bank

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Srđan StijakUCB121103.02.50.3
4Dario PopovićUCB0000.00.00.0
7Nikola GnjajićUCB177164.34.01.8
8Bojan LučićUCB171153.43.00.2
9Bojan SlijepčevićUCB4610249.24.82.0
10Slobodan PlemićUCB258225.04.41.6
11Dušan KomljenovićUCB99121719.83.42.4
13Josif IlićUCB310196.23.80.0
14Dejan VučkovićUCB0000.00.00.0
15Mladen BudišaUCB62201.24.00.4
16Arsenije GajićUCB0000.00.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka