Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

UniCredit Bank

UniCredit Bank

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Srđan StijakUCB263193.32.40.4
4Dario PopovićUCB0000.00.00.0
7Nikola GnjajićUCB4118305.94.32.6
8Bojan LučićUCB311224.43.10.1
9Bojan SlijepčevićUCB6712358.44.41.5
10Slobodan PlemićUCB5412456.85.61.5
11Dušan KomljenovićUCB161194717.95.22.1
13Josif IlićUCB682407.64.40.2
14Dejan VučkovićUCB0000.00.00.0
15Mladen BudišaUCB194252.43.10.5
16Arsenije GajićUCB0000.00.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

22/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
MF Banka
- -
- VS -
- -
UniCredit Bank
15/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
- -
- VS -
- -
UMEK
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
loss
43 / 44
win
Hidraulika Flex
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Leburić Komerc
loss
36 / 41
win
UniCredit Bank
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
win
68 / 47
loss
KK Asovi
01/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Banjaluka 2002
loss
41 / 62
win
UniCredit Bank
26/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
win
20 / 0
loss
Putevi RS
08/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Čelinac
loss
52 / 58
win
UniCredit Bank
01/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
- -
- VS -
- -
Banjalučki Splav
24/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
win
47 / 36
loss
AM Sport
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
35 / 62
win
UniCredit Bank
03/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
win
44 / 37
loss
Konzilijum
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
win
61 / 42
loss
UniCredit Bank