UniCredit Bank

UniCredit Bank

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Srđan StijakUCB12174.02.30.3
4Dario PopovićUCB0000.00.00.0
7Nikola GnjajićUCB135144.34.71.7
8Bojan LučićUCB141153.53.80.3
9Bojan SlijepčevićUCB339218.35.32.3
10Slobodan PlemićUCB176184.34.51.5
11Dušan KomljenovićUCB76101519.03.82.5
13Josif IlićUCB270166.84.00.0
14Dejan VučkovićUCB0000.00.00.0
15Mladen BudišaUCB32180.84.50.5
16Arsenije GajićUCB0000.00.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka