UniCredit Bank

UniCredit Bank

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Srđan StijakUCB263193.32.40.4
4Dario PopovićUCB0000.00.00.0
7Nikola GnjajićUCB4118305.94.32.6
8Bojan LučićUCB311224.43.10.1
9Bojan SlijepčevićUCB6712358.44.41.5
10Slobodan PlemićUCB5412456.85.61.5
11Dušan KomljenovićUCB161194717.95.22.1
13Josif IlićUCB682407.64.40.2
14Dejan VučkovićUCB0000.00.00.0
15Mladen BudišaUCB194252.43.10.5
16Arsenije GajićUCB0000.00.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka