UMEK

UMEK

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
4Goran VujakovićUMK424258.45.00.8
5Vladislav VulićUMK7694815.29.61.8
6Nikola LakićUMK58173911.67.83.4
7Branislav ZelićUMK10193.33.00.3
9Ognjen MilekićUMK63112910.54.81.8
10Davor VučkovićUMK2711265.45.22.2
12Goran VučićUMK4612119.22.22.4
13Filip CvijanovićUMK0000.00.00.0
14Borislav MandićUMK0130.01.50.5
23Milan DavidovićUMK9472518.85.01.4

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka