Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

UMEK

UMEK

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Marko RadićUMK181169.08.00.5
4Goran VujakovićUMK6410457.15.01.1
5Vladislav VulićUMK116126114.57.61.5
6Nikola LakićUMK119346813.27.63.8
7Branislav ZelićUMK192163.83.20.4
9Ognjen MilekićUMK63112910.54.81.8
10Davor VučkovićUMK4112325.94.61.7
12Goran VučićUMK7215218.02.31.7
13Filip CvijanovićUMK0000.00.00.0
14Borislav MandićUMK0130.01.50.5
23Milan DavidovićUMK176135919.66.61.4

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

22/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Banjalučki Splav
- -
- VS -
- -
UMEK
15/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
- -
- VS -
- -
UMEK
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
57 / 44
loss
AM Sport
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
41 / 73
win
UMEK
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
68 / 41
loss
Konzilijum
02/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
loss
66 / 74
win
UMEK
26/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
20 / 0
loss
MF Banka
08/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Hidraulika Flex
loss
35 / 62
win
UMEK
01/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
79 / 45
loss
KK Čelinac
24/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
48 / 40
loss
Leburić Komerc
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
loss
36 / 70
win
UMEK
02/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
89 / 27
loss
Banjaluka 2002
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Putevi RS
loss
18 / 68
win
UMEK