UMEK

UMEK

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Marko RadićUMK181169.08.00.5
4Goran VujakovićUMK6410457.15.01.1
5Vladislav VulićUMK116126114.57.61.5
6Nikola LakićUMK119346813.27.63.8
7Branislav ZelićUMK192163.83.20.4
9Ognjen MilekićUMK63112910.54.81.8
10Davor VučkovićUMK4112325.94.61.7
12Goran VučićUMK7215218.02.31.7
13Filip CvijanovićUMK0000.00.00.0
14Borislav MandićUMK0130.01.50.5
23Milan DavidovićUMK176135919.66.61.4

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka