UMEK

UMEK

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
4Goran VujakovićUMK424258.45.00.8
5Vladislav VulićUMK6394315.810.82.3
6Nikola LakićUMK58173911.67.83.4
7Branislav ZelićUMK8174.03.50.5
9Ognjen MilekićUMK498229.84.41.6
10Davor VučkovićUMK219235.35.82.3
12Goran VučićUMK4010810.02.02.5
13Filip CvijanovićUMK0000.00.00.0
14Borislav MandićUMK0130.01.50.5
23Milan DavidovićUMK7372118.35.31.8

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka