Putevi RS

Putevi RS

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Vladimir MlinarevićPRS0040.04.00.0
Darko PopovićPRS151125.04.00.3
Mirko PaspaljPRS0000.00.00.0
4Vedran PjanićPRS0120.02.01.0
5Đorđe ĐukićPRS7037.03.00.0
6Stefan RodićPRS4154.05.01.0
7Đorđe StojićPRS196162.72.30.9
8Velimir MihajlovićPRS0110.01.01.0
9Dejan BabićPRS132132.22.20.3
10Borivoj ObradovićPRS303410.01.31.0
11Aleksandar PetrićPRS0000.00.00.0
12Saša JasnićPRS343375.76.20.5
13Vaso TomićPRS634449.06.30.6
14Mladen ČajićPRS0000.00.00.0
15Nikola DmitrovićPRS37377.41.40.6

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka