Putevi RS

Putevi RS

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Vladimir MlinarevićPRS0040.04.00.0
Darko PopovićPRS1021.02.00.0
Mirko PaspaljPRS0000.00.00.0
4Vedran PjanićPRS0120.02.01.0
5Đorđe ĐukićPRS7037.03.00.0
6Stefan RodićPRS4154.05.01.0
7Đorđe StojićPRS12173.01.80.3
8Velimir MihajlovićPRS0110.01.01.0
9Dejan BabićPRS10192.52.30.3
10Borivoj ObradovićPRS6106.00.01.0
11Aleksandar PetrićPRS0000.00.00.0
12Saša JasnićPRS16385.32.71.0
13Vaso TomićPRS253216.35.30.8
14Mladen ČajićPRS0000.00.00.0
15Nikola DmitrovićPRS34368.51.50.8

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka