Putevi RS

Putevi RS

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Vladimir MlinarevićPRS0040.04.00.0
Darko PopovićPRS1021.02.00.0
Mirko PaspaljPRS0000.00.00.0
4Vedran PjanićPRS0120.02.01.0
5Đorđe ĐukićPRS7037.03.00.0
6Stefan RodićPRS4154.05.01.0
7Đorđe StojićPRS144102.82.00.8
8Velimir MihajlovićPRS0110.01.01.0
9Dejan BabićPRS122102.42.00.4
10Borivoj ObradovićPRS241412.02.00.5
11Aleksandar PetrićPRS0000.00.00.0
12Saša JasnićPRS203185.04.50.8
13Vaso TomićPRS334306.66.00.8
14Mladen ČajićPRS0000.00.00.0
15Nikola DmitrovićPRS37377.41.40.6

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka