OM Cafe

OM Cafe

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Nemanja TomićOMC7531618.84.00.8
4Danijel ZrnićOMC764248.42.70.4
7Željko GalićOMC3211122.91.11.0
10Kenan TodorovacOMC7830357.13.22.7
12Srđan BarišićOMC256372.33.40.5
13Ivan DragičevićOMC127102.01.71.2
14Marko BlazOMC107122911.93.21.3
15Vanja VučinićOMC150133.02.60.0
21Marko ZubacOMC193172.42.10.4
22Dejan VučkovićOMC353193.92.10.3
23Mirza TodorovacOMC122413811.13.53.7
41Marko DejanovićOMC241464.89.20.2

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka