OM Cafe

OM Cafe

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Nemanja TomićOMC0000.00.00.0
4Danijel ZrnićOMC4421011.02.50.5
7Željko GalićOMC17462.81.00.7
10Kenan TodorovacOMC4918248.24.03.0
12Srđan BarišićOMC105231.73.80.8
13Ivan DragičevićOMC12793.02.31.8
14Marko BlazOMC525813.02.01.3
15Vanja VučinićOMC4042.02.00.0
21Marko ZubacOMC8082.02.00.0
22Dejan VučkovićOMC173103.42.00.6
23Mirza TodorovacOMC75212112.53.53.5
41Marko DejanovićOMC241464.89.20.2

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka