Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

OM Cafe

OM Cafe

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Nemanja TomićOMC7531618.84.00.8
4Danijel ZrnićOMC764248.42.70.4
7Željko GalićOMC3211122.91.11.0
10Kenan TodorovacOMC7830357.13.22.7
12Srđan BarišićOMC256372.33.40.5
13Ivan DragičevićOMC127102.01.71.2
14Marko BlazOMC107122911.93.21.3
15Vanja VučinićOMC150133.02.60.0
21Marko ZubacOMC193172.42.10.4
22Dejan VučkovićOMC353193.92.10.3
23Mirza TodorovacOMC122413811.13.53.7
41Marko DejanovićOMC241464.89.20.2

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

22/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
- -
- VS -
- -
AM Sport
15/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
- -
- VS -
- -
OM Cafe
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
win
57 / 49
loss
Konzilijum
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
win
56 / 35
loss
KK Čelinac
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
MF Banka
loss
51 / 81
win
OM Cafe
02/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
loss
66 / 74
win
UMEK
26/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Hidraulika Flex
win
50 / 48
loss
OM Cafe
08/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
loss
56 / 62
win
OM Cafe
01/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
loss
41 / 60
win
Leburić Komerc
23/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
win
51 / 46
loss
Banjaluka 2002
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
win
65 / 44
loss
Putevi RS
03/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Banjalučki Splav
win
40 / 32
loss
OM Cafe
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
win
61 / 42
loss
UniCredit Bank