OM Cafe

OM Cafe

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Nemanja TomićOMC0000.00.00.0
4Danijel ZrnićOMC23287.72.70.7
7Željko GalićOMC17353.41.00.6
10Kenan TodorovacOMC3412136.82.62.4
12Srđan BarišićOMC85171.63.41.0
13Ivan DragičevićOMC12793.02.31.8
14Marko BlazOMC525813.02.01.3
15Vanja VučinićOMC4042.02.00.0
21Marko ZubacOMC2010.70.30.0
22Dejan VučkovićOMC7371.81.80.8
23Mirza TodorovacOMC67151713.43.43.0
41Marko DejanovićOMC241464.89.20.2

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka