MF Banka

MF Banka

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Ognjen PutnikMFB9039.03.00.0
Saša KalamandaMFB17438.51.52.0
1Bojan LuburićMFB17274.31.80.5
2Marko ČegarMFB172143.42.80.4
3Nikola SavićMFB587437.35.40.9
4Željko PetkovićMFB2122.02.01.0
5Saša SekulićMFB5141.71.30.3
6Miladin BerićMFB311145.22.30.2
7Mirko DakićMFB0000.00.00.0
8Vojko KostićMFB9161.81.20.2
9David SopićMFB144142.82.80.8
10Bojan BanjacMFB5611468.06.61.6
12Milan ŠipkaMFB2012.01.00.0
13Đorđe LekanićMFB0000.00.00.0
15Saša BabićMFB223163.72.70.5
22Goran MacanovićMFB81131311.61.91.9
77Nikola ZagoracMFB8194611.66.61.3

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka