MF Banka

MF Banka

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Bojan LuburićMFB11065.53.00.0
2Marko ČegarMFB2141.02.00.5
3Nikola SavićMFB320138.03.30.0
4Željko PetkovićMFB0000.00.00.0
5Saša SekulićMFB4124.02.01.0
6Miladin BerićMFB11193.73.00.3
7Mirko DakićMFB0000.00.00.0
8Vojko KostićMFB5041.71.30.0
9David SopićMFB10393.33.01.0
10Bojan BanjacMFB212157.05.00.7
12Milan ŠipkaMFB0000.00.00.0
13Đorđe LekanićMFB0000.00.00.0
15Saša BabićMFB9193.03.00.3
22Goran MacanovićMFB506612.51.51.5
77Nikola ZagoracMFB395259.86.31.3

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka