MF Banka

MF Banka

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Bojan LuburićMFB3043.04.00.0
2Marko ČegarMFB2141.02.00.5
3Nikola SavićMFB15095.03.00.0
4Željko PetkovićMFB0000.00.00.0
5Saša SekulićMFB0000.00.00.0
6Miladin BerićMFB11193.73.00.3
7Mirko DakićMFB0000.00.00.0
8Vojko KostićMFB5041.71.30.0
9David SopićMFB10393.33.01.0
10Bojan BanjacMFB130116.55.50.0
12Milan ŠipkaMFB0000.00.00.0
13Đorđe LekanićMFB0000.00.00.0
15Saša BabićMFB9064.53.00.0
22Goran MacanovićMFB506612.51.51.5
77Nikola ZagoracMFB3741912.36.31.3

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka