Master lab

Master lab

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Boris TrivićMLB4712284.72.81.2
4Željko DragičevićMLB453246.43.40.4
7Marko GranulićMLB726306.52.70.5
8Vladimir GrabovicaMLB525365.84.00.6
9Ozren VučićMLB0120.01.00.5
10Marko MihajlovićMLB6916306.93.01.6
11Nebojša JovovićMLB272383.44.80.3
12Nikola PlavšićMLB111122.22.40.2
14Mile LovreMLB180174.54.30.0
21Aleksandar PetrašMLB605316.03.10.5

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka