Master lab

Master lab

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Boris TrivićMLB267144.32.31.2
4Željko DragičevićMLB21375.31.80.8
7Marko GranulićMLB454127.52.00.7
8Vladimir GrabovicaMLB101112.52.80.3
9Ozren VučićMLB0120.01.00.5
10Marko MihajlovićMLB386206.33.31.0
11Nebojša JovovićMLB141202.84.00.2
12Nikola PlavšićMLB6052.01.70.0
14Mile LovreMLB180174.54.30.0
21Aleksandar PetrašMLB233103.81.70.5

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka