Master lab

Master lab

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Boris TrivićMLB267145.22.81.4
4Željko DragičevićMLB15255.01.70.7
7Marko GranulićMLB45379.01.40.6
8Vladimir GrabovicaMLB101112.52.80.3
9Ozren VučićMLB0120.01.00.5
10Marko MihajlovićMLB274145.42.80.8
11Nebojša JovovićMLB111142.83.50.3
12Nikola PlavšićMLB6052.01.70.0
14Mile LovreMLB120134.04.30.0
21Aleksandar PetrašMLB21384.21.60.6

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka