Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

Master lab

Master lab

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Boris TrivićMLB4712284.72.81.2
4Željko DragičevićMLB453246.43.40.4
7Marko GranulićMLB726306.52.70.5
8Vladimir GrabovicaMLB525365.84.00.6
9Ozren VučićMLB0120.01.00.5
10Marko MihajlovićMLB6916306.93.01.6
11Nebojša JovovićMLB272383.44.80.3
12Nikola PlavšićMLB111122.22.40.2
14Mile LovreMLB180174.54.30.0
21Aleksandar PetrašMLB605316.03.10.5

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

22/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
- -
- VS -
- -
Master lab
15/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
- -
- VS -
- -
OM Cafe
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
MF Banka
win
65 / 40
loss
Master lab
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
41 / 73
win
UMEK
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Hidraulika Flex
win
43 / 39
loss
Master lab
02/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
39 / 63
win
Leburić Komerc
26/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
41 / 54
win
KK Asovi
08/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
28 / 37
win
Putevi RS
30/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Banjaluka 2002
win
41 / 31
loss
Master lab
24/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Banjalučki Splav
win
52 / 39
loss
Master lab
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
35 / 62
win
UniCredit Bank
03/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
win
47 / 37
loss
Master lab
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Čelinac
win
37 / 31
loss
Master lab