Leburić Komerc

Leburić Komerc

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Renko MarkovićLBK393236.53.80.5
3Slaviša PetrovićLBK202163.32.70.3
4Dragomir ČelebićLBK341336.86.60.2
5Nikola PopovićLBK7017.01.00.0
6Nemanja RadetićLBK2120.70.70.3
7Mirko VasićLBK3021.00.70.0
8Goran PreradovićLBK172122.82.00.3
9Božo MarićLBK4110158.23.02.0
10Nebojša UletilovićLBK421097.01.51.7
13Dragiša PetrovićLBK8331.60.60.6
22Dejan SubićLBK2580.52.01.3
23Zoran BlagojevićLBK304226.04.40.8
31Bojan PezerLBK11032.80.80.0
35Dalibor MiodanićLBK382216.33.50.3
55Duško ŠušakLBK0000.00.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka