Leburić Komerc

Leburić Komerc

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Renko MarkovićLBK322196.43.80.4
3Slaviša PetrovićLBK142122.82.40.4
4Dragomir ČelebićLBK191244.86.00.3
5Nikola PopovićLBK7017.01.00.0
6Nemanja RadetićLBK2111.00.50.5
7Mirko VasićLBK3021.00.70.0
8Goran PreradovićLBK172113.42.20.4
9Božo MarićLBK337148.33.51.8
10Nebojša UletilovićLBK40878.01.41.6
13Dragiša PetrovićLBK8331.60.60.6
22Dejan SubićLBK2580.52.01.3
23Zoran BlagojevićLBK304226.04.40.8
31Bojan PezerLBK11013.70.30.0
35Dalibor MiodanićLBK322196.43.80.4
55Duško ŠušakLBK0000.00.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka