Leburić Komerc

Leburić Komerc

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Renko MarkovićLBK627425.63.80.6
3Slaviša PetrovićLBK543285.42.80.3
4Dragomir ČelebićLBK594655.96.50.4
5Nikola PopovićLBK7013.50.50.0
6Nemanja RadetićLBK2250.51.30.5
7Mirko VasićLBK3021.00.70.0
8Goran PreradovićLBK233252.12.30.3
9Božo MarićLBK6812177.61.91.3
10Nebojša UletilovićLBK7418157.41.51.8
13Dragiša PetrovićLBK8331.60.60.6
22Dejan SubićLBK489235.32.61.0
23Zoran BlagojevićLBK336344.74.90.9
31Bojan PezerLBK19253.20.80.3
35Dalibor MiodanićLBK562346.23.80.2
55Duško ŠušakLBK4011.00.30.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka