Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

Leburić Komerc

Leburić Komerc

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Renko MarkovićLBK627425.63.80.6
3Slaviša PetrovićLBK543285.42.80.3
4Dragomir ČelebićLBK594655.96.50.4
5Nikola PopovićLBK7013.50.50.0
6Nemanja RadetićLBK2250.51.30.5
7Mirko VasićLBK3021.00.70.0
8Goran PreradovićLBK233252.12.30.3
9Božo MarićLBK6812177.61.91.3
10Nebojša UletilovićLBK7418157.41.51.8
13Dragiša PetrovićLBK8331.60.60.6
22Dejan SubićLBK489235.32.61.0
23Zoran BlagojevićLBK336344.74.90.9
31Bojan PezerLBK19253.20.80.3
35Dalibor MiodanićLBK562346.23.80.2
55Duško ŠušakLBK4011.00.30.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

21/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Banjaluka 2002
- -
- VS -
- -
Leburić Komerc
15/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Leburić Komerc
- -
- VS -
- -
Putevi RS
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Banjalučki Splav
loss
36 / 41
win
Leburić Komerc
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Leburić Komerc
loss
36 / 41
win
UniCredit Bank
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
loss
35 / 40
win
Leburić Komerc
02/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
39 / 63
win
Leburić Komerc
26/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Leburić Komerc
win
46 / 44
loss
Konzilijum
08/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Leburić Komerc
win
44 / 39
loss
MF Banka
01/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
loss
41 / 60
win
Leburić Komerc
24/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
48 / 40
loss
Leburić Komerc
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Hidraulika Flex
loss
24 / 34
win
Leburić Komerc
03/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Leburić Komerc
win
59 / 37
loss
KK Čelinac
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
loss
44 / 57
win
Leburić Komerc