Konzilijum

Konzilijum

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGAPG
4Aleksandar VasiljevićKNZ397174.90.9
5Marinko GrujićKNZ4615185.81.9
6Vladimir PilipovićKNZ7552.31.7
7Miloš ŠtrbacKNZ8317347.51.5
8Jovan PećanacKNZ2041.00.0
9Petar BosnićKNZ185132.60.7
10Marko BilićKNZ0000.00.0
11Aleksandar TomaševićKNZ192106.30.7
12Aleksandar VukovićKNZ0000.00.0
13Bogdan KalabićKNZ223263.70.5
14Goran StanićKNZ273213.90.4
15Darko RibićKNZ15283.80.5
16Vladan RakićKNZ664587.30.4
17Željko MatijevićKNZ10074610.00.7
18Miloš JeremićKNZ205122.50.6

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka