Konzilijum

Konzilijum

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGAPG
4Aleksandar VasiljevićKNZ195113.81.0
5Marinko GrujićKNZ227105.51.8
6Vladimir PilipovićKNZ7453.52.0
7Miloš ŠtrbacKNZ429207.01.5
8Jovan PećanacKNZ2041.00.0
9Petar BosnićKNZ5352.51.5
10Marko BilićKNZ0000.00.0
11Aleksandar TomaševićKNZ192106.30.7
12Aleksandar VukovićKNZ0000.00.0
13Bogdan KalabićKNZ202165.00.5
14Goran StanićKNZ14187.00.5
15Darko RibićKNZ4032.00.0
16Vladan RakićKNZ351248.80.3
17Željko MatijevićKNZ576339.51.0
18Miloš JeremićKNZ18593.00.8

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka