Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

Konzilijum

Konzilijum

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGAPGBPG
4Aleksandar VasiljevićKNZ397174.90.92.1
5Marinko GrujićKNZ4615185.81.92.3
6Vladimir PilipovićKNZ7552.31.71.7
7Miloš ŠtrbacKNZ8317347.51.53.1
8Jovan PećanacKNZ2041.00.02.0
9Petar BosnićKNZ185132.60.71.9
10Marko BilićKNZ0000.00.00.0
11Aleksandar TomaševićKNZ192106.30.73.3
12Aleksandar VukovićKNZ0000.00.00.0
13Bogdan KalabićKNZ223263.70.54.3
14Goran StanićKNZ273213.90.43.0
15Darko RibićKNZ15283.80.52.0
16Vladan RakićKNZ664587.30.46.4
17Željko MatijevićKNZ10074610.00.74.6
18Miloš JeremićKNZ205122.50.61.5

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

22/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
- -
- VS -
- -
Master lab
15/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
- -
- VS -
- -
KK Čelinac
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
win
57 / 49
loss
Konzilijum
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
win
37 / 33
loss
MF Banka
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
68 / 41
loss
Konzilijum
02/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
loss
29 / 46
win
Hidraulika Flex
26/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Leburić Komerc
win
46 / 44
loss
Konzilijum
07/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
win
43 / 40
loss
Banjaluka 2002
01/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
win
73 / 49
loss
KK Asovi
24/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Putevi RS
loss
23 / 43
win
Konzilijum
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
loss
35 / 51
win
Banjalučki Splav
03/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
win
44 / 37
loss
Konzilijum
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
win
33 / 31
loss
AM Sport