Konzilijum

Konzilijum

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGAPG
4Aleksandar VasiljevićKNZ164104.01.0
5Marinko GrujićKNZ227105.51.8
6Vladimir PilipovićKNZ7453.52.0
7Miloš ŠtrbacKNZ359167.01.8
8Jovan PećanacKNZ2041.00.0
9Petar BosnićKNZ5352.51.5
10Marko BilićKNZ0000.00.0
11Aleksandar TomaševićKNZ192106.30.7
12Aleksandar VukovićKNZ0000.00.0
13Bogdan KalabićKNZ202165.00.5
14Goran StanićKNZ14187.00.5
15Darko RibićKNZ4032.00.0
16Vladan RakićKNZ250148.30.0
17Željko MatijevićKNZ435248.61.0
18Miloš JeremićKNZ9281.80.4

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka