KK Asovi

KK Asovi

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Miodrag VasiljevićKKA7261.81.50.5
4Aleksandar SladojevićKKA3001.00.00.0
7Branko VučkovićKKA10541917.53.20.7
10Bogdan ŠorgićKKA32100.62.00.4
11Dejan PejićKKA41158.21.00.2
12Miloš VasilićKKA321125.32.00.2
15Mladen BorojevićKKA9154.52.50.5
19Andrej BabićKKA3030.80.80.0
22Vedran KrstićKKA5005.00.00.0
23Mladen BudišaKKA27155.41.00.2
24Zoran ĐurđevićKKA47059.41.00.0
44Aleksandar DobrijevićKKA5051.01.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka