KK Asovi

KK Asovi

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Miodrag VasiljevićKKA84111.11.60.6
4Aleksandar SladojevićKKA3001.00.00.0
7Branko VučkovićKKA173123817.33.81.2
10Bogdan ŠorgićKKA82190.92.10.2
11Dejan PejićKKA652187.22.00.2
12Miloš VasilićKKA414274.12.70.4
15Mladen BorojevićKKA9154.52.50.5
19Andrej BabićKKA3040.40.60.0
22Vedran KrstićKKA5005.00.00.0
23Mladen BudišaKKA545206.02.20.6
24Zoran ĐurđevićKKA10631711.81.90.3
44Aleksandar DobrijevićKKA9081.11.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka