Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

KK Asovi

KK Asovi

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Miodrag VasiljevićKKA84111.11.60.6
4Aleksandar SladojevićKKA3001.00.00.0
7Branko VučkovićKKA173123817.33.81.2
10Bogdan ŠorgićKKA82190.92.10.2
11Dejan PejićKKA652187.22.00.2
12Miloš VasilićKKA414274.12.70.4
15Mladen BorojevićKKA9154.52.50.5
19Andrej BabićKKA3040.40.60.0
22Vedran KrstićKKA5005.00.00.0
23Mladen BudišaKKA545206.02.20.6
24Zoran ĐurđevićKKA10631711.81.90.3
44Aleksandar DobrijevićKKA9081.11.00.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

22/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Čelinac
- -
- VS -
- -
KK Asovi
14/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
- -
- VS -
- -
Banjaluka 2002
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Putevi RS
loss
0 / 20
win
KK Asovi
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
loss
51 / 66
win
Banjalučki Splav
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
win
68 / 47
loss
KK Asovi
02/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
win
45 / 44
loss
AM Sport
26/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
Master lab
loss
41 / 54
win
KK Asovi
08/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
loss
56 / 62
win
OM Cafe
01/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
win
73 / 49
loss
KK Asovi
24/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
MF Banka
loss
42 / 48
win
KK Asovi
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
loss
36 / 70
win
UMEK
03/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Hidraulika Flex
win
55 / 54
loss
KK Asovi
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
loss
44 / 57
win
Leburić Komerc