KK Asovi

KK Asovi

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Miodrag VasiljevićKKA7261.81.50.5
4Aleksandar SladojevićKKA3001.00.00.0
7Branko VučkovićKKA9331518.63.00.6
10Bogdan ŠorgićKKA3190.82.30.3
11Dejan PejićKKA22025.50.50.0
12Miloš VasilićKKA321126.42.40.2
15Mladen BorojevićKKA9154.52.50.5
19Andrej BabićKKA3030.80.80.0
22Vedran KrstićKKA5005.00.00.0
23Mladen BudišaKKA19044.81.00.0
24Zoran ĐurđevićKKA30007.50.00.0
44Aleksandar DobrijevićKKA5021.30.50.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka