Banjaluka 2002

Banjaluka 2002

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
Obrad VukovićB02225147.34.71.7
1Željko PanićB02172193.43.80.4
2Staniša SladojevićB02371386.26.30.2
3Siniša RoljićB020240.00.40.2
4Miloš JanjićB02105121.31.50.6
6Miloš BlagojevićB020020.01.00.0
7Dragan ŠakotaB02345325.75.30.8
8Milanko SaveljićB028162.72.00.3
9Vladimir StanićB028111629.06.91.2
10Đorđe ŠušićB024015195.02.41.9
13Veljko KoprivicaB02420207.03.30.0
14Nikola PopovićB02583228.33.10.4
15Dragan StijakB0220100.42.00.0
33Ognjen GuzijanB027518398.34.32.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka