Banjaluka 2002

Banjaluka 2002

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Željko PanićB02101122.53.00.3
2Staniša SladojevićB02371386.26.30.2
3Siniša RoljićB020130.00.50.2
4Miloš JanjićB028341.60.80.6
6Miloš BlagojevićB020010.01.00.0
7Dragan ŠakotaB02213265.36.50.8
8Milanko SaveljićB028144.02.00.5
9Vladimir StanićB02395297.85.81.0
10Đorđe ŠušićB02329145.32.31.5
13Veljko KoprivicaB0216095.33.00.0
14Nikola PopovićB02372149.33.50.5
15Dragan StijakB020030.01.00.0
33Ognjen GuzijanB0225985.01.61.8

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka