Banjaluka 2002

Banjaluka 2002

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
1Željko PanićB02101122.53.00.3
2Staniša SladojevićB02261315.26.20.2
3Siniša RoljićB020130.00.60.2
4Miloš JanjićB026331.50.80.8
6Miloš BlagojevićB020010.01.00.0
7Dragan ŠakotaB02141184.76.00.3
8Milanko SaveljićB028144.02.00.5
9Vladimir StanićB02344208.55.01.0
10Đorđe ŠušićB02249144.82.81.8
13Veljko KoprivicaB0216095.33.00.0
14Nikola PopovićB02372149.33.50.5
15Dragan StijakB020030.01.00.0
33Ognjen GuzijanB0218854.51.32.0

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka