AM Sport

AM Sport

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Andrej PenoAMS182162.01.80.2
4Nemanja LukićAMS0100.00.00.3
5Željko StojanovićAMS6070.70.80.0
6Mladen MadžarAMS3150.81.30.3
7Saša FranjkovićAMS404135.71.90.6
8Dragan JarićAMS273132.51.20.3
9Branislav KoprenaAMS2070.31.00.0
11Goran ResanovićAMS325144.01.80.6
12Blažo DmitrovićAMS17452.80.80.7
13Tibor FlorjanAMS104197210.47.21.9
14Nikola BrkićAMS157331.43.00.6
15Aranđel MišanAMS1140.31.30.3
20Pero VranjkovićAMS8621157.810.50.2
23Vanja PetkovićAMS8571514.22.51.2

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka