AM Sport

AM Sport

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Andrej PenoAMS8191.61.80.2
4Nemanja LukićAMS0000.00.00.0
5Željko StojanovićAMS2050.71.70.0
6Mladen MadžarAMS3150.81.30.3
7Saša FranjkovićAMS3041.01.30.0
8Dragan JarićAMS13052.61.00.0
9Branislav KoprenaAMS0000.00.00.0
11Goran ResanovićAMS7161.81.50.3
12Blažo DmitrovićAMS11242.81.00.5
13Tibor FlorjanAMS5294210.48.41.8
14Nikola BrkićAMS2170.41.40.2
15Aranđel MišanAMS0000.00.00.0
20Pero VranjkovićAMS332496.69.80.4
23Vanja PetkovićAMS7571415.02.81.4

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11050354166188
294125019456
394122120615
484020713770
583222119823
683220919019
783225023218
873119516926
9723193243-50
10614231297-66
11614192259-67
12505173239-66
13404155211-56
14404119229-110

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka