Breaking news
  1. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 3. kola 2019/2020
  2. BizRek TV: Top 5 poteza 2. kola 2019/2020
  3. Hello world!
  4. Three Question NBA Finals Preview
  5. 2016 Offseason Preview

AM Sport

AM Sport

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Andrej PenoAMS182162.01.80.2
4Nemanja LukićAMS0100.00.00.3
5Željko StojanovićAMS6070.70.80.0
6Mladen MadžarAMS3150.81.30.3
7Saša FranjkovićAMS404135.71.90.6
8Dragan JarićAMS273132.51.20.3
9Branislav KoprenaAMS2070.31.00.0
11Goran ResanovićAMS325144.01.80.6
12Blažo DmitrovićAMS17452.80.80.7
13Tibor FlorjanAMS104197210.47.21.9
14Nikola BrkićAMS157331.43.00.6
15Aranđel MišanAMS1140.31.30.3
20Pero VranjkovićAMS8621157.810.50.2
23Vanja PetkovićAMS8571514.22.51.2

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
122110708393315
2209252042892
3209249546035
41991520367153
5188248738998
6187462054773
71656464488-24
81656446472-26
91547504578-74
101438438499-61
111438421502-81
121329443569-126
1312110226427-201
1411011401574-173

Odigrano

22/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
OM Cafe
- -
- VS -
- -
AM Sport
15/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
- -
- VS -
- -
MF Banka
08/03/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
UMEK
win
57 / 44
loss
AM Sport
23/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
loss
33 / 56
win
Hidraulika Flex
16/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
loss
35 / 40
win
Leburić Komerc
02/02/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Asovi
win
45 / 44
loss
AM Sport
25/01/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
loss
31 / 49
win
Banjaluka 2002
08/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
loss
42 / 62
win
Banjalučki Splav
01/12/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Putevi RS
loss
34 / 53
win
AM Sport
24/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
UniCredit Bank
win
47 / 36
loss
AM Sport
17/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
KK Čelinac
loss
39 / 42
win
AM Sport
03/11/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
AM Sport
win
47 / 37
loss
Master lab
27/10/2019
SportTrend Banja Luka
Konzilijum
win
33 / 31
loss
AM Sport