AM Sport

AM Sport

#IgračTimPTSASTREBPPGRPGAPG
3Andrej PenoAMS131102.21.70.2
4Nemanja LukićAMS0000.00.00.0
5Željko StojanovićAMS6061.51.50.0
6Mladen MadžarAMS3150.81.30.3
7Saša FranjkovićAMS3041.01.30.0
8Dragan JarićAMS17052.80.80.0
9Branislav KoprenaAMS0000.00.00.0
11Goran ResanovićAMS18483.61.60.8
12Blažo DmitrovićAMS11242.81.00.5
13Tibor FlorjanAMS5294210.48.41.8
14Nikola BrkićAMS24110.31.80.7
15Aranđel MišanAMS1120.51.00.5
20Pero VranjkovićAMS402616.710.20.3
23Vanja PetkovićAMS8571514.22.51.2

BizRek 2019/2020

PosTimBODWLUPPPKR
11260416201215
2115129423361
3105026917990
4104226423826
5104231228824
61042256268-12
794125322132
8933251252-1
9824233286-53
10715287359-72
11715244317-73
12606201276-75
13614156257-101
14505194255-61

Idući meč

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

Odigrano

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka

BizRek Liga
2019/2020
SportTrend Banja Luka